Privacy Policy

PRIVACY POLICY

If you are here it is because you want to know more about the obligations and rights that correspond to you as a user of this website https://pergolaparajardin.com/ and that is very good. Our duty is to inform you and yours to be duly informed.

In this Privacy Policy we will inform you with total transparency about the purpose of this website and everything that affects the data you provide us, as well as the obligations and rights that correspond to you.

To begin with, you should know that this website adapts to current regulations in relation to data protection, which affects the personal data that you provide us with your express consent and the cookies we use so that this website works correctly and can develop its activity.

Specifically, this website complies with the following regulations:

The RGPD (Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of April 27, 2016 regarding the protection of natural persons) which is the new European Union regulation that unifies the regulation of the processing of personal data in the different EU countries.

The LOPD (Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, Protection of Personal Data and Royal Decree 1720/2007, of December 21, the Development Regulation of the LOPD) that regulates the processing of personal data and the obligations that those responsible for a website or blog must assume when managing this information.


The LSSI (Law 34/2002, of July 11, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce) that regulates economic transactions through electronic means, as is the case with this blog. Https://googleads.g. doubleclick.net/pagead/ads?client=ca-pub-2291040188725501&output=html&h=280&slotname=9936169852&adk=1448349679&adf=1099208265&w=336&fwrn=4&lmt=1538397381&h=280&slotname=9936169852&adk=1448349679&adf=1099208265&w=336&fwrn=4&lmt=1538397381&rafmt=11&rafmt=11= % 3A% 2F% 2Favesexoticas.org% 2Fpolitica-of-privacy% 2F & flash = 0 & wgl = 1 & adsid = ChEI8OzY-QUQttnk-63ki5WFARJMABK8yDsCJgSGIZIvlHgTyyB3B8QxrRha1Gkk815t88WZ0w8TvsEMCb5Q8n7Gw58Co9C5wDweHcNyG-PMFbDi2_cMRV-42bHdhNMtQA & dt = 1597420893460 & bpp = 9 & bdt = 234 & idt = 457 & shv = r20200810 & cbv = r20190131 & ptt = 9 & will come out = aa & abxe = 1 & cookie = ID % 3D3956190d115de940% 3AT% 3D1595606376% 3AS% 3DALNI_MZFdazocK61BvgrMUQd-IOndOIcjw & prev_fmts = 0x0% 2C300x600% 2C336x280 & prev_slotnames = 3,284,116,073% 2C3284116073% 2C3284116073 & NRAS = 1 & correlator = 4478579850480 & frm = 20 & pv = 1 & ga_vid = 619971080.1595552786 & ga_sid = 1597420894 & ga _hid = 936307774 & ga_fc = 0 & iag = 0 & icsg = 3002401183236095 & dssz = 67 & mdo = 0 & mso = 0 & rplot = 4 & u_tz = –


300 & u_his = 4 & u_java = 0 & u_h = 768 & u_w = 1366 & u_ah = 728 & u_aw = 1366 & u_cd = 24 & u_nplug = 3 & u_nmime = 4 & adx = 326 & ady = 1545 & biw = 1349 & bih = 608 & scr_x = 0 & scr_y = 0 & eid = 42,530,557% 2C42530559% 2C21066357% 2C21066647 & oid = 3 & pvsid = 591893403836344 & pem = 834 & ref = https% 3A% 2F% 2Favesexoticas.org% 2F cookie-policy% 2F & rx = 0 & eae = 0 & fc = 1920 & brdim = 0% 2C0% 2C0% 2C0% 2C1366% 2C0% 2C1366% 2C728% 2C1366% 2C608 & vis = 1 & rszEbr% 7C% 7C = 0 & fu = 8320 & bc = 31 & jar = 2020-08-14-15 & ifi = 2 & uci = a! 2 & btvi = 1 & fsb = 1 & xpc = J04EuBFDDn & p = https% 3A // avesexoticas.org & dtd = 464 IDENTIFICATION DATA The person in charge and owner of this website is Pqhogar.com • • Website activity: distribution of content related to Gardens, advertising displays, and recommendation of affiliate products. • Email: info@pqhogar.com The data that you provide us with your consent, and according to the use established in this Privacy Policy, will be incorporated into an automated file duly registered with the Spanish Agency for Data Protection, in which the person responsible for said file is: pqhogar. This means that your data is safe, according to what the law establishes.

The personal data that you provide us, always with your express consent, will be stored and processed for the purposes foreseen and described below in this Privacy Policy, until the moment you ask us to delete them.

We inform you that this Privacy Policy may be modified at any time, in order to adapt it to new legislation or changes in our activities, the one that is published on the web at any time being valid. This modification will be notified to you before its application.

TERMS OF USE

You should know, for your peace of mind, that we will always ask for your express consent to collect your data for the corresponding purpose specified in each case, which implies that, if you grant that consent, you have read and accepted this Privacy Policy.

The moment you access and use this website, you assume your status as a user with your corresponding rights and obligations. Https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/pagead/ads? Client = ca-pub-2291040188725501 & output = html & h = 280 & slotname = 9936169852 & adk = 1448349679 & adf = 1508054141 & w = 336 & fwrn = 4 & lmt = 1538397381 & rafmt = 11 & psa = 1 & guci = 2.2.0.0.2.2.0.0 & format = 336 × 280 & url = https% 3A% 2F% 2Favepolitica.org


Privacy% 2F & Flash = 0 & wgl = 1 & adsid = ChEI8OzY-QUQttnk-63ki5WFARJMABK8yDsCJgSGIZIvlHgTyyB3B8QxrRha1Gkk815t88WZ0w8TvsEMCb5Q8n7Gw58Co9C5wDweHcNyG-PMFbDi2_cMRV-42bHdhNMtQA & dt = 1597420893510 & bpp = 9 & bdt = 283 & idt = 430 & shv = r20200810 & cbv = r20190131 & ptt = 9 & will come out = aa & abxe = 1 & cookie = ID% 3D3956190d115de940% 3AT% 3D1595606376% 3AS% 3DALNI_MZFdazocK61BvgrMUQd-IOndOIcjw & prev_fmts = 0x0% 2C300x600% 2C336x280% 2C336x280 & prev_slotnames = 3,284,116,073% 2C3284116073% 2C3284116073 & NRAS = 1 & correlator = 4478579850480 & frm = 20 & pv = 1 & ga_vid = 619971080.1595552786 & ga_sid = 1597420894 & ga_hid = 936307774 & ga_fc = 0 & iag = 0 & ICSG = 3002401183236095 & dssz = 68 & mdo = 0 & MSO = 0 & rplot = 4 & u_tz = -300 & u_his = 4 & u_java = 0 & u_h = 768 & u_w = 1366 & u_ah = 728 & u_aw = 1366 & u_cd = 24 & u_nplug = 3 & u_nmime = 4 & adx = 326 & ady = 2886 & biw = 1349 & bih = 608 & scr_x = 0 & scr_y = 461 & eid = 42,530,557% 2C42530559% 2C21066357% 2C21066647 & oid = 3 & PstS = AGkb-H-AAJB0PlqFZhW5d6CtzgT9DnytKH04Hf4DPL1-mmUriNL-NyAoSj1PMcfCsBhIzVxZreouhQe-% 2CAGkb-H -5jbei2ZJTxyTE_BJD8bp5TZ9iQzvZWA0Y4277O04zIGR0KxFKJRpgw8Fud3pQfnnQQVJwBsa7% 2CAGkb-H-IBSvx-pONqcI_9_rQ8l jo_EUlnRl0s8mMbgT71errQbZ8XedUB4kJly8aSui5TdruXR_V4AEx% 2CAGkb-H8il-ZGQaq1lr9pctq-5OmitvF8T4hXQLVHfiH39qxXPV-nyEmUM4LQ_ydbPX_j% 2CAGkb-H_eNeX5NLvjOWZXMLecbXQVEIVXrTOgMvoDl6t8TRUtWc-m3ZMRNMArXgJFYxft7Q% 2CAGkb-H8SpD3fT-TSSrlhR0GGWJnQVy2SUMclOfy1uA7JQ3cmQjSNVVxsWLgrcxyPM0NjOA & pvsid = 591893403836344 & pem = 834 & ref = https% 3A% 2F% 2Favesexoticas.org% 2Fpolitica-of-cookies% 2F & rx = 0 & eae = 0 & fc = 1920 & brdim = 0% 2C0% 2C0% 2C0% 2C1366% 2C0% 2C1366% 2C728% 2C1366% 2C608 & vis = 1 & rsz =% 7C% 7CpeEbr% 7C & abl = CS & pfx = 0 & cms = 2 & fu = 8320 & bc = 2020-08 3-14 & uci 3 & 14 & uci = a! 3 & btvi = 2 & fsb = 1 & xpc = BT1xmm8HKN & p = https% 3A // & dtd = 3599

If you are over 13 years of age, you can register as a user on this website without the prior consent of your parents or guardians.

If you are under 13 years of age, you will need the consent of your parents or guardians for the processing of your personal data.

REGISTRATION AND PURPOSE OF YOUR DATA

Depending on the form or section you access, we will exclusively request the necessary data for the purposes described below. At all times, you must give your express consent, when we request personal information for the following purposes:

• The specific purposes that are particularly indicated in each of the pages or sections where the registration or electronic contact form appears.

• In general, to respond to your requests, comments, queries or any type of request that you make as a user through any of the contact forms that we put at your disposal.

• To inform you about inquiries, requests, activities, products, news and / or services; via e-mail, fax, Whatsapp, Skype, telephone provided, sms and mms.

• To send you commercial or advertising communications through any other electronic or physical means, which enables communications.

These communications will always be related to our products, services, news or promotions, as well as those products or services that we may consider of interest to you and that may be offered by collaborators, companies or “partners” with whom we have promotional or commercial collaboration agreements.

If so, we guarantee that these third parties will never have access to your personal data, with the exceptions reflected below, in any case these communications being made by Pqhogar.

This website displays third party affiliate products. Specifically from AMAZON.

This means that when you click on “Buy Now” or similar, you will be redirected to the page where the products are offered. https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/pagead/ads?client=ca-pub-2291040188725501&output=html&h=280&slotname=9936169852&adk=1448349679&adf=2138251870&w=336&fwrn=4&lmt=153839738.0. 0.0 & format = 336 × 280 & url = https% 3A% 2F% 2Favesexoticas.org% 2Fpolitica-of-privacy% 2F & flash = 0 & wgl = 1 & adsid = ChEI8OzY-QUQttnk-63ki5WFARJMABK8yDsCJgSGIZIvlHgTyyB3B8QxrRha1Gkk815t88WZ0w8TvsEMCb5Q8n7Gw58Co9C5wDweHcNyG-PMFbDi2_cMRV-42bHdhNMtQA & dt = 1597420893574 & bpp = 2 & bdt = 347 & idt = 466 & shv = r20200810 & cbv = r20190131 & ptt = 9 & will come out = aa & abxe = 1 & cookie = ID% 3D3956190d115de940% 3AT% 3D1595606376% 3AS% 3DALNI_MZFdazocK61BvgrMUQd-IOndOIcjw & prev_fmts = 0x0% 2C300x600% 2C336x280% 2C336x280% 2C336x280 & prev_slotnames = 3,284,116,073% 2C3284116073% 2C3284116073 & NRAS = 1 & correlator = 4478579850480 & frm = 20 & pv = 1 & ga_vid = 619971080.1595552786 & ga_sid = 1597420894 & ga_hid = 936307774 & ga_fc = 0 & iag = 0 & icsg = 3002401183236095 & dssz = 68 & mdo = 0 & mso = 0 & rplot = 4 & u_tz = -300 & u_his = 4 & u_java = 0 & u_h = 768 & u_w = 1366 & u_ahm_ 72866 & u_w6 = 1366 & u_ah_ 72866 & u_cd = 4 & u_aplime = 24 & u_aplime = 24 & ucdime = 1366 & u_ahm = 4 biw = 1349 & bih = 608 & scr_x = 0 & scr_y = 1780 & eid = 42,530,557% 2C42530559% 2C21066357% 2C21066647 & oid = 3 & PstS = AGkb-H-AAJB0PlqFZhW5d6CtzgT9DnytKH04Hf4DPL1-mmUriNL-NyAoSj1PMcfCsBhIzVxZreouhQe-% 2CAGkb-H-5jbei2ZJTxyTE_BJD8bp5TZ9iQzvZWA0Y4277O04zIGR0KxFKJRpgw8Fud3pQfnnQQVJwBsa7% 2CAGkb-H-IBSvx-pONqcI_9_rQ8ljo_EUlnRl0s8mMbgT71errQbZ8XedUB4kJly8aSui5TdruXR_V4AEx% 2CAGkb-H8il-ZGQaq1lr9pctq -5OmitvF8T4hXQLVHfiH39qxXPV-nyEmUM4LQ_ydbPX_j% 2CAGkb-H_eNeX5NLvjOWZXMLecbXQVEIVXrTOgMvoDl6t8TRUtWc-m3ZMRNMArXgJFYxft7Q% 2CAGkb-H8SpD3fT-TSSrlhR0GGWJnQVy2SUMclOfy1uA7JQ3cmQjSNVVxsWLgrcxyPM0NjOA% 2CAGkb-H8OepP1qfZDTEjWw1Y3vB6hVAkWzAlBWWgasrkSHu92eI4uztG-rjzqDRQ7BiIm & pvsid = 591893403836344 & pem = 834 & ref = https% 3A% 2F% 2Favesexoticas.org% 2Fpolitica-of-cookies% 2F & rx = 0 & eae = 0 & fc = 1920 & brdim = 0% 2C0% 2C0% 2C0% 2C1366% 2C0% 2C1366% 2C728% 2C1366% 2C608 & vis = 1 & rsz =% 7C% 7CpeEbr% 7C & abl = CS & pfx = 0 & fu = 8320 & bc = 31 & uj = 2020-08-14-15 & ifi = 2020-08-14-15 & ifi = 4 & btvi = 3 & fsb = 1 & xpc = ZXcdxQ7Rqr & p = https% 3A // avesexoticas.org & dtd = 13231

In this case, you should know that we only provide and facilitate links to the pages and / or platforms of these third parties where the products we show can be purchased, in order to facilitate the search and easy acquisition of them.

These linked pages belonging to third parties have not been reviewed nor are they subject to controls, nor recommendation on our part, so in no case will Pqhogar be held responsible for the contents of these websites, for the responsibilities derived from their use in all the areas, nor by the measures adopted regarding the privacy of the user, the processing of their personal data or others that may be established.

For all these reasons, we recommend that you read carefully and in advance all the conditions of use, purchase conditions, privacy policies, legal notices and / or similar of these linked sites before proceeding with the acquisition of these products or use of the webs .

ACCURACY AND VERACITY OF THE DATA

As a user, you are solely responsible for the veracity and modification of the data you send to PQHOGAR, exonerating us from any responsibility in this regard.

In other words, it is your responsibility to guarantee and respond in any case to the accuracy, validity and authenticity of the personal data provided, and you undertake to keep them duly updated.

In accordance with what is expressed in this Privacy Policy, you agree to provide complete and correct information in the contact or subscription form.

SUBSCRIPTIONS AND RIGHT OF REVOCATIONhttps: //googleads.g.doubleclick.net/pagead/ads? Client = ca-pub-2291040188725501 & output = html & h = 280 & slotname = 9936169852 & adk = 1448349679 & adf = 2424820455 & wmr = 1538 & f397 1120455 & wmr = 1538 & lftm = 336 4 & ftm1 = 336 2.2.0.0.2.2.0.0 & format = 336 × 280 & url = https% 3A% 2F% 2Favesexoticas.org% 2Fpolitica-of-privacy% 2F & flash = 0 & wgl = 1 & adsid = ChEI8OzY-QUQttnk-63ki5WFARJMABK8yDsCJgSGIZIvlHgTyyB3B8QxrRha1Gkk815t88WZ0w8TvsEMCb5Q8n7Gw58Co9C5wDweHcNyG-PMFbDi2_cMRV-42bHdhNMtQA & dt = 1597420893576 & bpp = 3 & bdt = 349 & idt = 472 & shv = r20200810 & cbv = r20190131 & ptt = 9 & will come out = aa & abxe = 1 & cookie = ID% 3D3956190d115de940% 3AT% 3D1595606376% 3AS% 3DALNI_MZFdazocK61BvgrMUQd-IOndOIcjw & prev_fmts = 0x0% 2C300x600% 2C336x280% 2C336x280% 2C336x280% 2C336x280 & prev_slotnames = 3,284,116,073% 2C3284116073% 2C3284116073 & NRAS = 1 & correlator = 4478579850480 & frm = 20 & pv = 1 & ga_vid = 619971080.1595552786 & ga_sid = 1597420894 & ga_hid = 936307774 & ga_fc = 0 & iag = 0 & icsg = 3002401183236095 & dssz = 68 & mdo = 0 & mso = 0 & rplot = 4 & u_tz = –

300 & u_his = 4 & u_java = 0 & u_h = 768 & u_w = 1366 & u_ah = 728 & u_aw = 1366 & u_cd = 24 & u_nplug = 3 & u_nmime = 4 & adx = 326 & ady = 5302 & biw = 1349 & bih = 608 & scr_x = 0 & scr_y = 2893 & eid = 42,530,557% 2C42530559% 2C21066357% 2C21066647 & oid = 3 & PstS = AGkb-H-AAJB0PlqFZhW5d6CtzgT9DnytKH04Hf4DPL1-mmUriNL- NyAoSj1PMcfCsBhIzVxZreouhQe-% 2CAGkb-H-5jbei2ZJTxyTE_BJD8bp5TZ9iQzvZWA0Y4277O04zIGR0KxFKJRpgw8Fud3pQfnnQQVJwBsa7% 2CAGkb-H-IBSvx-pONqcI_9_rQ8ljo_EUlnRl0s8mMbgT71errQbZ8XedUB4kJly8aSui5TdruXR_V4AEx% 2CAGkb-H8il-ZGQaq1lr9pctq-5OmitvF8T4hXQLVHfiH39qxXPV-nyEmUM4LQ_ydbPX_j% 2CAGkb-H_eNeX5NLvjOWZXMLecbXQVEIVXrTOgMvoDl6t8TRUtWc-m3ZMRNMArXgJFYxft7Q% 2CAGkb-H8SpD3fT-TSSrlhR0GGWJnQVy2SUMclOfy1uA7JQ3cmQjSNVVxsWLgrcxyPM0NjOA% 2CAGkb-H8OepP1qfZDTEjWw1Y3vB6hVAkWzAlBWWgasrkSHu92eI4uztG-rjzqDRQ7BiIm% 2CAGkb-H_xTbfeWHZc6u9IwRd-nFi9PkrtPcFojKiiR1u9HMgcQKQvMqn8of5U5zFZv4Wx & pvsid = 591893403836344 & pem = 834 & ref = https% 3A% 2F% 2Favesexoticas.org% 2F cookie-policy% 2F & rx = 0 & eae = 0 & fc = 1920 & brdim = 0% 2C0% 2C0% 2C0% 2C1366% 2C0% 2C1366% 2C1366% 2C1366% 2C2C728% 2C1366% 2 &z6C728% 2C1366% 2C1366% 2C1366% 2 =% 7C% 7CpeEbr% 7C & abl = CS & p fx = 0 & fu = 8320 & bc = 31 & jar = 2020-08-14-15 & ifi = 5 & uci = a! 5 & btvi = 4 & fsb = 1 & xpc = z1oWZaFuZK & p = https% 3A // avesexoticas.org & dtd = 14381

As the owner of the data that you have provided us, you can exercise your rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition at any time, by sending us an email to Info@PQHOGAR.COM and attaching a photocopy of your identity document as valid proof.

Likewise, you can unsubscribe at any time to stop receiving our newsletter or any other commercial communication, directly from the same email you have received or by sending us an email to Info@bigseoagency.com.

ACCESS TO DATA ON THE ACCOUNT OF THIRD PARTIES

In order to provide services strictly necessary for the operation and development of the activities of this website, we inform you that we share data with the following service providers under their corresponding privacy conditions.

You can have complete peace of mind that these third parties will not be able to use said information for any other purpose that is not specifically regulated in our relations with them by virtue of the applicable regulations on the protection of personal data.

Our website uses advertising servers in order to facilitate the commercial content that you see on our pages. These ad servers use cookies that allow you to adapt the advertising content to the demographic profiles of the users:

Google Analytics: https: //googleads.g.doubleclick.net/pagead/ads? Client = ca-pub-2291040188725501 & output = html & h = 280 & slotname = 9936169852 & adk = 1448349679 & adf = 819290008 & w = 336 & fwrn = 4 & lmt = 153839738 = 2 & lmt = 1538397381 & guci = 2.2. .2.2.0.0 & format = 336 × 280 & url = https% 3A% 2F% 2Favesexoticas.org% 2Fpolitica-of-privacy% 2F & flash = 0 & wgl = 1 & adsid = ChEI8OzY-QUQttnk-63ki5WFARJMABK8yDsCJgSGIZIvlHgTyyB3B8QxrRha1Gkk815t88WZ0w8TvsEMCb5Q8n7Gw58Co9C5wDweHcNyG-PMFbDi2_cMRV-42bHdhNMtQA & dt = 1597420893593 & bpp = 1 & bdt = 366 & idt = 462 & shv = r20200810 & cbv = r20190131 & ptt = 9 & will come out = aa & abxe = 1 & cookie = ID% 3D3956190d115de940% 3AT% 3D1595606376% 3AS% 3DALNI_MZFdazocK61BvgrMUQd-IOndOIcjw & prev_fmts = 0x0% 2C300x600% 2C336x280% 2C336x280% 2C336x280% 2C336x280% 2C336x280 & prev_slotnames = 3,284,116,073% 2C3284116073% 2C3284116073 & NRAS = 1 & correlator = 4478579850480 & frm = 20 & pv = 1 & ga_vid = 619971080.1595552786 & ga_sid = 1597420894 & ga_hid = 936307774 & ga_fc = 0 & iag = 0 & icsg = 3002401183236095 & dssz = 68 & mdo = 0 & mso = 0 & rplot = 4 & u_tz28 = -30066 & u_hw = 4 & u_tz28 & ucd_hisva = 0_30066 & u_hw = 0666 & u_hw = 4 & u_jaah = 0666 & u_hw = 768 _nplug = 3 & u_nmime = 4 & adx = 326 & ady = 6474 & biw = 1349 & bih = 608 & scr_x = 0 & scr_y = 4069 & eid = 42,530,557% 2C42530559% 2C21066357% 2C21066647 & oid = 3 & PstS = AGkb-H-AAJB0PlqFZhW5d6CtzgT9DnytKH04Hf4DPL1-mmUriNL-NyAoSj1PMcfCsBhIzVxZreouhQe-% 2CAGkb-H-5jbei2ZJTxyTE_BJD8bp5TZ9iQzvZWA0Y4277O04zIGR0KxFKJRpgw8Fud3pQfnnQQVJwBsa7% 2CAGkb-H-IBSvx -pONqcI_9_rQ8ljo_EUlnRl0s8mMbgT71errQbZ8XedUB4kJly8aSui5TdruXR_V4AEx% 2CAGkb-H8il-ZGQaq1lr9pctq-5OmitvF8T4hXQLVHfiH39qxXPV-nyEmUM4LQ_ydbPX_j% 2CAGkb-H_eNeX5NLvjOWZXMLecbXQVEIVXrTOgMvoDl6t8TRUtWc-m3ZMRNMArXgJFYxft7Q% 2CAGkb-H8SpD3fT-TSSrlhR0GGWJnQVy2SUMclOfy1uA7JQ3cmQjSNVVxsWLgrcxyPM0NjOA% 2CAGkb-H8OepP1qfZDTEjWw1Y3vB6hVAkWzAlBWWgasrkSHu92eI4uztG-rjzqDRQ7BiIm% 2CAGkb-H_xTbfeWHZc6u9IwRd-nFi9PkrtPcFojKiiR1u9HMgcQKQvMqn8of5U5zFZv4Wx & pvsid = 591893403836344 & pem = 834 & ref = https% 3A% 2F% 2Favesexoticas.org % 2F cookie-policy% 2F & rx = 0 & eae = 0 & fc = 1920 & brdim = 0% 2C0% 2C0% 2C0% 2C1366% 2C0% 2C1366% 2C728% 2C1366% 2C608 & vis = 1 & rsz =% 7C% 7CpeEbr 0 & bc = 83 & abl = 7CpeEbr 0 & CSf & abl = 83 31 & jar = 2020-08-14-15 & ifi = 6 & uci = a! 6 & btvi = 5 & fsb = 1 & xp c = RuO0jlJyyo & p = https% 3A // avesexoticas.org & dtd = 15429

Google Analytics is a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc., a Delaware company whose main office is at 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View (California), CA 94043, United States (“Google”).

Google Analytics uses “cookies”, which are text files located on your computer, to help the website analyze how users use the website.

The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address) will be directly transmitted and filed by Google. Google will use this information on our behalf in order to keep track of your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity and providing other services related to website activity and Internet use.

Google may transmit said information to third parties when required by law, or when said third parties process the information on Google’s behalf. Google will not associate your IP address with any other data it has.

As a user, and in exercise of your rights, you can reject the treatment of data or information by rejecting the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate configuration of your browser, however, you should know that if you do so, you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website.

By using this website, according to the information provided in this Privacy Policy, you accept the processing of data by Google in the manner and for the purposes indicated.

For more information, you can consult Google’s privacy policy at https://www.google.com/intl/es/policies/privacy/.